View as
15 Items
Set Descending Direction
  1. For Rent
    AFL-Noyes OPM5-3D FOR RENT
    AFL-Noyes OPM5-3D FOR RENT Optical Power Meter, 850nm 1300nm - 1625nm, +10 to -75 dBm
    Order #: OPM5-3D-RENT2
    Mfg #: OPM5-3D
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Optical Power Meter, 850nm 1300nm - 1625nm, +10 to -75 dBm Learn More
  2. For Rent
    AFL-Noyes OLS7-3 FOR RENT
    AFL-Noyes OLS7-3 FOR RENT Laser Light Source, 1310nm, 1550 nm, 1625nm, +/- 0.05 dB
    Order #: OLS7-3-RENT2
    Mfg #: OLS7-3
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Laser Light Source, 1310nm, 1550 nm, 1625nm, +/- 0.05 dB Learn More
  3. For Rent
    AFL-Noyes OLS1-DUAL FOR RENT
    AFL-Noyes OLS1-DUAL FOR RENT LED Light Source 850nm - 1300nm 1 port, +/- 0.1 dB/8 hours
    Order #: OLS1-DUAL-RENT2
    Mfg #: OLS1-DUAL
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    LED Light Source 850nm - 1300nm 1 port, +/- 0.1 dB/8 hours Learn More
  4. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 81689A FOR RENT
    Keysight 81689A FOR RENT Compact Tunable Laser for C-Band
    Order #: 81689A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 81689A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Compact Tunable Laser for C-Band Learn More
  5. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 8164A FOR RENT
    Keysight 8164A FOR RENT Lightwave Measurement System
    Order #: 8164A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 8164A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Lightwave Measurement System Learn More
  6. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 8163B FOR RENT
    Keysight 8163B FOR RENT Lightwave Multimeter Mainframe Dual Channel
    Order #: 8163B-RENT2
    Mfg #: 8163B
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Lightwave Multimeter Mainframe Dual Channel Learn More
  7. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 81618A FOR RENT
    Keysight 81618A FOR RENT Single Optical Head Interface Module
    Order #: 81618A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 81618A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Single Optical Head Interface Module Learn More
  8. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 81595B FOR RENT
    Keysight 81595B FOR RENT 1x4 Optical Switch Module FC/APC
    Order #: 81595B-RENT2
    Mfg #: 81595B
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    1x4 Optical Switch Module FC/APC Learn More
  9. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 8153A FOR RENT
    Keysight 8153A FOR RENT Lightwave Multimeter Mainframe Dual Channel
    Order #: 8153A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 8153A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Lightwave Multimeter Mainframe Dual Channel Learn More
  10. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies E6012A FOR RENT
    Keysight E6012A FOR RENT 1550/1625 nm Ultra H.P Single-Mode Module (43/40dB)
    Order #: E6012A-RENT2
    Mfg #: E6012A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    1550/1625 nm Ultra H.P Single-Mode Module (43/40dB) Learn More
  11. For Rent
    Newtons 4th LTD PPA1530 FOR RENT
    Newtons 4th LTD PPA1530 FOR RENT Precision Power Analyzer 3 Phase, 10mHz to 1MHz
    Order #: PPA1530-RENT2
    Mfg #: PPA1530
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Precision Power Analyzer 3 Phase, 10mHz to 1MHz Learn More
  12. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 86120C FOR RENT
    Keysight 86120C FOR RENT Multi-Wavelength Meter 1270 - 1650 nm
    Order #: 86120C-RENT2
    Mfg #: 86120C
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Multi-Wavelength Meter 1270 - 1650 nm Learn More
  13. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies 83485B FOR RENT
    Keysight 83485B FOR RENT 30Gb Optical and 18/40GHz Electrical Plug-In Module
    Order #: 83485B-RENT2
    Mfg #: 83485B
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    30Gb Optical and 18/40GHz Electrical Plug-In Module Learn More
  14. For Rent
    Maury Microwave A007A FOR RENT
    Maury Microwave A007A FOR RENT Connector Gage Kit, Type-N 001 inch Resolution
    Order #: A007A-RENT2
    Mfg #: A007A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Connector Gage Kit, Type-N 001 inch Resolution Learn More
  15. For Rent
    Keysight Technologies N7788BD FOR RENT
    Keysight N7788BD FOR RENT Benchtop Optical Component Analyzer, Built-in PC
    Order #: N7788BD-RENT2
    Mfg #: N7788BD
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Benchtop Optical Component Analyzer, Built-in PC Learn More
15 Items
per page
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite